Volcom Women's Soundcheck Skinny Jeans - Vintage Blue

Be the first to review this product

SKU: VOLB1931307VBL
Eligible for FREE SHIPPING!

Availability: In stock

$54.95
Volcom

Live Inventory. If you can add it to your cart, we have it.

No Hassle 30 Day Return Policy. Doesn't fit? Don't like it? Return it.

Contact us for Expert Advice. We are surf gear experts!

Family Owned Since 1980. Online since 1999.

Description

Details

The low rise Soundcheck Super Skinny is stylish and comfortable. The asymmetric belt loop detail at the back waistband make this pant unique. Also features a broken back yoke detail and logo metal hardware throughout.

Details

  • slim 11inch leg opening
  • 32inch inseam
  • stone shape coin pocket
  • v-stitch back pocket embroidery
  • 3/4inch Stone embroidery
  • buckle button at center front closure
  • aged logo'd patch

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Volcom Women's Soundcheck Skinny Jeans - Vintage Blue

How do you rate this product? *

 1 star2 stars3 stars4 stars5 stars
Rating

Size Chart

Volcom Women’s Size Chart

 XSSMLXL
 000135791113
Height4′10″-5′1″5′1″-5′4″5′4″-5′7″5′5″-5′9″
Bust3031323334353637.539
Waist23.523.524.525.526.527.528.53031.5
High Hip2930.531.532.533.534.535.53738.5
Low Hip31.533.534.535.536.537.538.54041.5
Waist to Hip6.5777.57.5888.58.5
Inseam28-293030313132323232
Shoulders14.2514.514.751515.2515.515.7516.12516.5
Biceps8.7599.259.59.751010.2510.510.75

Returns

If you are not 100% satisfied with your purchase you may return it for a full refund, or exchange within 30 days of receiving your order.

Full Return Policy