Volcom Women's Scallopini Boardshorts - Black

Be the first to review this product

SKU: VOLO7011401BLK
Eligible for FREE SHIPPING!

Availability: In stock

$41.95
Volcom

Live Inventory. If you can add it to your cart, we have it.

No Hassle 30 Day Return Policy. Doesn't fit? Don't like it? Return it.

Contact us for Expert Advice. We are surf gear experts!

Family Owned Since 1980. Online since 1999.

Description

Details

Volcom's Scallopini boardshorts are fun, cute, and sexy. The wide waistband, drawstring and eye-catching colors and patterns are a perfect fit for any girl who's the life of the party.

Details

  • 93% Polyester/7% Elastane
  • 2inch hemline

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Volcom Women's Scallopini Boardshorts - Black

How do you rate this product? *

 1 star2 stars3 stars4 stars5 stars
Rating

Size Chart

Volcom Women’s Size Chart

 XSSMLXL
 000135791113
Height4′10″-5′1″5′1″-5′4″5′4″-5′7″5′5″-5′9″
Bust3031323334353637.539
Waist23.523.524.525.526.527.528.53031.5
High Hip2930.531.532.533.534.535.53738.5
Low Hip31.533.534.535.536.537.538.54041.5
Waist to Hip6.5777.57.5888.58.5
Inseam28-293030313132323232
Shoulders14.2514.514.751515.2515.515.7516.12516.5
Biceps8.7599.259.59.751010.2510.510.75

Returns

If you are not 100% satisfied with your purchase you may return it for a full refund, or exchange within 30 days of receiving your order.

Full Return Policy